www.landkreiscup.de
Startseite Anmeldung Termine Ergebnisse
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Suche
Information Kontakte

Landkreiscup-Logo
 
Mini-M�use Mendorferbuch Spvgg Ebermannsdorf Skivereinigung Amberg Betriebssportgruppe Post Sulzbach-Rosenberg SV Illschwang TST Ammerthal SV Freudenberg ASV Schwend
Zwischenergebnis Endergebnis

Ergebnisliste Sulzbach-Rosenberg vom 25.06.2006

W 7 u j <Schüler E (weiblich)>
1. Julia Schmibauer SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 5:29
2. Lara DiRocco SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 5:39
3. Isabell Kosel LT SV Poppenricht 6:02
4. Robin Lauerer SV Kauerhof 6:04
5. Annika Koch SV Kauerhof 6:06
6. Janine Ottmann Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:14
7. Anna Donhauser SV Illschwang 6:19
8. Sofia Kneißl SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 6:25
9. Jasmin Fiedler Ammerthal 6:28
10. Marie Reinhardt SV Kauerhof 6:30
11. Pauline Steindl LT SV Poppenricht 6:36
12. Mira Stegmann Kindergarten Loderhof 6:37
13. Saroop Sawhney Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:39
14. Kim Christa Becker Kindergarten Loderhof 6:42
15. Anna Höfer LT SV Poppenricht 6:45
16. Julia Bauer SV Kauerhof 6:46
17. Julia Ries Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:47
18. Annika Nahlik Kindergarten An der Allee 6:51
19. Franka Bruckner Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:53
20. Johanna Waninger Kindergarten An der Allee 7:02
21. Leonie Schmelzer SV Kauerhof 7:03
22. Leonie Kerler Kindergarten An der Allee 7:08
23. Vijona Basha SV Kauerhof 7:14
24. Anna Wolfsteiner Sulzbach-Rosenberg 7:18
25. Claudia Abraham Neukirchen 7:20
26. Lena Zientek Kindergarten Loderhof 7:25
27. Franziska Wiesneth LT SV Poppenricht 7:30
28. Selina Sperber SV Kauerhof 7:31
29. Nina König Kindergarten An der Allee 7:33
30. Ilona Streich TV Amberg 7:38
31. Marina Windisch Poppenricht 7:46
32. Laura Marx SV Illschwang 7:47
33. Iris Prechtl Amberg 7:49
34. Jaquline Friedrich SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 7:52
35. Bettina Weiß Kindergarten Loderhof 8:05
36. Tina Goldhacker Regenstauf 8:08
37. Janina Zech Kindergarten Loderhof 8:09
38. Hannah Kugler Kindergarten An der Allee 8:10
39. Marie Herold Kindergarten An der Allee 8:10
40. Rakiya Moll Kindergarten Loderhof 8:11
41. Laura Zeltner Kindergarten Loderhof 8:26
42. Antonia Ertl Kindergarten Loderhof 8:27
43. Mascha Hajek Kindergarten Loderhof 8:28
44. Sandra Heinl Kindergarten Loderhof 8:29
45. Emily Pohl Kindergarten Loderhof 8:31
46. Selina Bauer Kindergarten Loderhof 8:34
47. Franziska Gottschalk Kindergarten An der Allee 8:36
48. Laura Hunger SV Kauerhof Mutter-Kind-Turnen 9:50
49. Verena Zintel Kindergarten An der Allee 10:02
50. Emily Eve Kempe SV Kauerhof 10:30
51. Ida Pilhöfer Kindergarten An der Allee 10:32
 
M 7 u j <Schüler E>
1. Knuth Maiki SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 4:52
2. Manuel Holzschuh SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 5:12
3. Nico Knarr SV Illschwang 5:29
4. Maurice Burris SV Hahnbach 5:29
5. Jonas Bogner SV Hahnbach 5:30
6. Christoph Behringer SV Illschwang 5:51
7. Leon Rohrwild SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 5:58
8. Philipp Niebler Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:02
9. Julius Keck Kindergarten An der Allee 6:07
10. Leon Storch SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 6:13
11. Fabian Fendly SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 6:20
12. Max Maul Kindergarten An der Allee 6:23
13. Nico Bohmann Kindergarten Loderhof 6:35
14. Andrè Meier Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:39
15. Thomas Geiger Kindergarten Loderhof 6:44
16. Dominik Herl Kindergarten Loderhof 6:49
17. Justin Roehrer SV Kauerhof 6:53
18. Martin Schneider Kindergarten Loderhof 6:54
19. Moritz Graf Kindergarten An der Allee 6:57
20. Simon Hirschmann Kindergarten An der Allee 7:04
21. Michael Fertsch Kindergarten An der Allee 7:05
22. Michael Albert Kindergarten Loderhof 7:14
23. Noah Pawlica Kindergarten Loderhof 7:14
24. Noah Kaufmann Kindergarten Loderhof 7:18
25. Felix Dirscherl Kindergarten Loderhof 7:19
26. Florian Kolb SV Illschwang 7:19
27. Sebastian Paulus Kindergarten Loderhof 7:21
28. Vincent König Kindergarten An der Allee 7:49
29. Julian Marx SV Illschwang 8:02
30. Jonas Bousandel SV Kauerhof 8:17
31. Johannes Schleicher Kindergarten An der Allee 8:51
32. Paul Wolfsteiner Kindergarten An der Allee 8:53
33. Christoph Kolb SV Illschwang 8:58
34. Julius Herrmann Kindergarten An der Allee 9:13
35. Alexander Nahlik Kindergarten An der Allee 9:20
36. Noah Koch SV Kauerhof 9:58
37. Tim Kunisch Kindergarten An der Allee 10:08
38. Janik Völlger Kindergarten An der Allee 10:26
 
W 9/8 <Schüler D (weiblich)>
1. Nadja Langer SCMK Hirschau 4:25
2. Hanna Scherer DJK Ensdorf 4:32
3. Katharina Meier Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4:40
4. Luisa Jung RSC Neukirchen 4:49
5. Sophie Lehmann SV Amberg Laufteam 4:56
6. Lea Schmalzbauer DJK Ensdorf 4:56
7. Nina Liebl SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 4:57
8. Alina Ibler SV Kauerhof 5:06
9. Alisa Mändl SV Amberg Laufteam 5:09
10. Tanja Fenzel Volleyballgem. Sulzbach 5:10
11. Annalena Becker LT SV Poppenricht 5:18
12. Lena Donhauser DJK Ensdorf 5:19
13. Karin Konhäuser SV Kauerhof 5:20
14. Alina Steindl LT SV Poppenricht 5:25
15. Julia Ibler SV Illschwang 5:28
16. Marleen Aures SV Kauerhof 5:29
17. Jennifer Härlein SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 5:32
18. Nadine Raith SV Amberg Laufteam 5:33
19. Theresa Hirschmann HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5:35
20. Lisa Kolb SV Illschwang 5:37
21. Selina Kunisch SV Amberg Laufteam 5:40
22. Sophia Ertel SV Kauerhof 5:40
23. Elena Koller FFW Ammerthal 5:42
24. Franziska Bartmann SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 5:43
25. Laura Meiler DJK Ensdorf 5:45
26. Klara Ertel BSG Post Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5:47
27. Lisa Frischholz Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5:51
28. Alicia Braun ATSV Kronach 5:57
29. Lisa-Marie Holzschuh SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 6:00
30. Christina Plößl Reit- und Fahrverein Su-Ro 6:05
31. Ann-Kathrin Rösel HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:08
32. Lisa Luber SV Loderhof 6:09
33. Kim Lauerer Volleyballgem. Sulzbach 6:10
34. Laura Rubenbauer SV Kauerhof 6:10
35. Verena Schmelzer SV Kauerhof 6:17
36. Miriam Mertel Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:18
37. Lena Ehbauer Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:21
38. Ngoc-Hyen Le Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:22
39. Selina Kellner Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:23
40. Anna-Maria Haberberger SV Kauerhof 6:24
41. Ramona Kohl TuS Rosenberg 6:24
42. Mona Stegmann Kindergarten Loderhof 6:31
43. Stefanie Ruoff HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:32
44. Jennifer Lindner-Hicklin Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:33
45. Simone Weiß SV Kauerhof 6:35
46. Tonia Felicitas Kuchler Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:44
47. Nina Rubenbauer FC Großalbershof 6:55
48. Adelina Bajramaj Kindergarten An der Allee 7:13
49. Franziska Meier SV Kauerhof 7:48
50. Britta Bauer Sulzbach-Rosenberg 8:01
 
M 9/8 <Schüler D>
1. Martin Gebhardt TST Ammerthal 4:27
2. Julian Tilgen TuS Rosenberg 4:36
3. Martin Aures SV Illschwang 4:37
4. Jonas Grundler SV Amberg Laufteam 4:39
5. Lukas Flierl LT SV Poppenricht 4:41
6. Marco Golla SV Kauerhof 4:57
7. Pascal Pickel Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4:58
8. Dominik Binder SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 5:00
9. Patrick Danhauser ASV Schwend 5:01
10. Julian Pospiech SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 5:07
11. Christopher Walter SV Hahnbach 5:08
12. Lukas Kerres LT SV Poppenricht 5:09
13. Philipp Lietz LSG Edelsfeld 5:11
14. Valentin Bartsch SV Amberg Laufteam 5:12
15. Maximilian Paulus Kindergarten Loderhof 5:20
16. Julius Greißinger Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5:21
17. Sebastian Maderer SV Kauerhof 5:28
18. Samuel-Luca Stigler SV Amberg Laufteam 5:28
19. Florian Diertl 1893 D'Speckbachpelzer Michelf 5:29
20. Jannik Huber SV Illschwang 5:31
21. Felix Scharl Amberg 5:33
22. Philipp Lasser SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 5:33
23. Lukas Stümpfl Sulzbach-Rosenberg 5:34
24. Moritz Hammer SV Amberg Laufteam 5:38
25. Stefan Koller FFW Ammerthal 5:39
26. Rene Freibott SV Kauerhof 5:40
27. Kevin Gerstacker TuS Rosenberg 5:42
28. Nico König Kindergarten An der Allee 5:45
29. Lukas Graf Kindergarten An der Allee 5:48
30. Lukas Schleicher FC Großalbershof 5:51
31. Manuel Sperber Hahnbach 5:55
32. Fabian Fleischmann Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:02
33. Klaus Meierhöfer Neukirchen 6:04
34. Jakob Falk HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:10
35. Felix Niebler Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:15
36. Nils Pirner Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:27
37. Jan Meier Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:34
38. Julian Prechtl Amberg 6:37
39. Marcel Gummenitz Sulzbach-Rosenberg 6:43
40. Sebastian Zientek Kindergarten Loderhof 6:46
41. Marco Roider Sulzbach-Rosenberg 8:50
 
W 11/10 <Schüler C (weiblich)>
1. Denise Langer SCMK Hirschau 9:20
2. Sara Däbritz SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 9:33
3. Kerstin Weiß SCMK Hirschau 9:50
4. Stefanie Zimmermann TST Ammerthal 10:24
5. Julia Neiswirt SV Hahnbach 10:27
6. Sabrina Herl SV Loderhof 10:32
7. Franziska Streich TV Amberg 10:33
8. Teresa Siegert SV Amberg Laufteam 10:34
9. Nadine DiRocco SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 10:39
10. Julia Mändl SV Amberg Laufteam 10:44
11. Anja Konhäuser SV Kauerhof 10:52
12. Teresa Dehling LSG Edelsfeld 10:52
13. Johanna Rabenstein FC Edelsfeld 10:57
14. Nadine Schenkl SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 11:04
15. Astrid Freitag Vilseck 11:10
16. Nicole Schiegerl SV Kauerhof 11:14
17. Sophia Scherer DJK Ensdorf 11:19
18. Kathrin Kiesel SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 11:25
19. Lena Schmid DJK Ensdorf 11:25
20. Ann-Katrin Fenk FC Großalbershof 11:29
21. Sophie Decker TC Blau-Weiß Rosenberg 11:33
22. Annika Wolf FC Edelsfeld 11:36
23. Tamara Ottmann Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11:45
24. Susanne Gradl SV Hahnbach 12:02
25. Sophia Pfab SGS Amberg 12:10
26. Laura Nürnberger SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 12:14
27. Melina Hirsch SV Kauerhof 12:21
28. Natalie Pfab SGS Amberg 12:27
29. Stefanie Soares-Herbst Sulzbach-Rosenberg 12:29
30. Hannah Kadner Nürnberg 12:55
31. Sandra Edenharter DJK Ursensollen 13:02
32. Lena Nürnberger SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 13:26
33. Franziska Maderer SV Kauerhof 13:33
34. Katharina Maderer SV Kauerhof 13:40
35. Anna Ruoff TV Sulzbach Turnen 13:51
36. Jessica Mutzbauer ASV Schwend 14:22
37. Jasmin Bousandel SV Kauerhof 14:49
38. Nadine Schmelzer SV Kauerhof 15:08
39. Lea Maria Gerschau Sulzbach-Rosenberg 17:42
 
M 11/10 <Schüler C>
1. Christoph Meier Sulzbach-Rosenberg 9:03
2. Thomas Eckert SV Loderhof 9:07
3. Michael Kranl RSC Neukirchen 9:14
4. Benedikt Flierl LT SV Poppenricht 9:19
5. Julian Ertl SV Illschwang 9:28
6. Marius Rösel HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 9:43
7. Valentin Aures SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 10:18
8. Bastian Heinke Mini-Mäuse Mendorferbuch 10:31
9. Henrik Dziemballa SV Illschwang 10:32
10. Philipp Dehling SV Loderhof 10:51
11. Jason Mignon SV Loderhof 10:53
12. Julian Polster SV Kauerhof 10:58
13. Marco Hüttner Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11:12
14. Johannes Krusche Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11:22
15. Fabio Kopf SV Loderhof 11:22
16. Markus Plößl HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11:24
17. Alexander Reinhardt HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11:26
18. Marcel Bauer SV Loderhof 11:27
19. Matthias Rösel SV Loderhof 11:34
20. Andreas Koller FFW Ammerthal 11:35
21. Matthias Wismeth HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11:37
22. Devin Burris SV Hahnbach 11:37
23. Felix Platzer Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11:46
24. Simon Falk HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11:51
25. Daniel Neidl Sulzbach-Rosenberg 12:04
26. Marco Jasiak SV Loderhof 13:24
27. Maxi Pongratz SV Loderhof 13:28
28. Maximilian Diertl 1893 D'Speckbachpelzer Michelf 16:23
 
W 13/12 <Schüler B (weiblich)>
1. Anja Siegert SV Amberg Laufteam 9:04
2. Nadine Danhauser ASV Schwend 9:13
3. Nadine Rösel HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 9:31
4. Andrea Wittig SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 9:35
5. Katja Lutz SV Amberg Laufteam 9:40
6. Carolin Heselmann SV Amberg Laufteam 9:48
7. Denise Tumovec SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 10:10
8. Melanie Luber RSC Neukirchen 10:40
9. Anja Schwendner SV Kauerhof 10:41
10. Wiebke Müller HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 10:45
11. Corinna Fenzel SV Kauerhof 10:54
12. Marie Wittig SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 11:07
13. Monja Leitgeb DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 11:12
14. Daniela Heinke Mini-Mäuse Mendorferbuch 11:17
15. Gabi Meidenbauer SV Kauerhof 11:18
16. Anja Roth SV Kauerhof 11:23
17. Ivonne Geck PSV München 11:32
18. Melissa Lindner SV Hahnbach 11:40
19. Franziska Schmidl ASV Schwend 11:49
20. Christina Tilgen Sulzbach-Rosenberg 12:03
21. Natalie Wonde Sulzbach-Rosenberg 12:27
22. Annabelle Heckel SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 13:12
23. Laura Luber SV Loderhof 13:21
24. Nadia Turner Magic Shoes 13:31
25. Lea Greißinger Sulzbach-Rosenberg 13:43
26. Vanessa Soares-Herbst Sulzbach-Rosenberg 15:29
 
M 13/12 <Schüler B>
1. Tobias Gebhardt ESV Amberg 9:08
2. Simon Lehmann SV Amberg Laufteam 9:16
3. Frank Gildner SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 9:22
4. Patrick Götz TuS Rosenberg 9:23
5. Michael Härlein SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 9:27
6. Daniel Fenk FC Großalbershof 9:27
7. Sean Turner HC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 10:06
8. Florian Gebhardt FC Großalbershof 10:13
9. Lukas Konhäuser SV Kauerhof 10:13
10. Sebastian Graf BSG Post Sulzbach-Rosenberg 10:13
11. Thomas Winter TuS Rosenberg 10:15
12. Dominik Raith SV Amberg Laufteam 10:30
13. Benedikt Platzer Sulzbach-Rosenberg 10:33
14. Felix Ibler SV Kauerhof 10:47
15. Johannes Dürgner SV Illschwang 10:51
16. Dennis Kohl TuS Rosenberg 10:54
17. Felix Meier Sulzbach-Rosenberg 10:58
18. Sebastian Ertel Neukirchen 11:26
19. Philipp Sippl SV Loderhof 11:28
20. Lukas Rubenbauer SV Kauerhof 11:41
21. Patrick Fleischmann Sulzbach-Rosenberg 12:00
22. Christopher Herzog SV Illschwang 15:09
23. Marius Gerschau Sulzbach-Rosenberg 16:56
 
W 15/14 <Schüler A (weiblich)>
1. Ramona Feigl SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 9:34
2. Sabrina Langer Hirschau 9:34
3. Carina Streich TV Amberg 10:05
4. Theresa Feuerer SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 10:23
5. Stephanie Schenkl SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 10:30
6. Anita Vieracker SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 10:36
7. Nicole Ehbauer TuS Rosenberg 11:16
 
M 15/14 <Schüler A>
1. Thomas Aures SV Illschwang 7:43
2. Andreas Heselmann SV Amberg Laufteam 7:56
3. Jonas Rabenstein RSC Neukirchen 8:13
4. Daniel Tumovec SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 8:38
5. David Meier SV Illschwang 8:45
6. Fabian Roth SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 8:53
7. Alexander Roth SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 9:01
8. Dominik Hüttner SV Köfering 9:07
9. Christian Zimmermann TV Sulzbach 9:24
10. Simon Ertel BSG Post Sulzbach-Rosenberg 9:28
11. Christian Worotnik SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 9:36
12. Johannes Wenkmann SG Edelweiss Hohenkemnath 10:08
13. Benedict Herzog SV Illschwang 10:28
14. Thomas Kurczyk Sulzbach-Rosenberg 10:39
15. Florian Rubenbauer SV Kauerhof 10:42
16. Philipp Neidl Sulzbach-Rosenberg 13:01
 
W 17/16 <Jugend B (weiblich)>
1. Sarah Heuberger LG Domspitzmilch Regeneburg 22:57
2. Lisa Quick TV Sulzbach 26:08
 
M 17/16 <Jugend B>
1. Christoph Weiß SCMK Hirschau 18:57
2. Christian May TuS Rosenberg 20:11
3. Stephan May TuS Rosenberg 20:26
4. Johannes Pfab SCMK Hirschau 20:32
5. Sebastian Keil TuS Rosenberg 21:04
6. Manuel Aures DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 21:39
7. Michael Gebhardt TST Ammerthal 21:46
8. Dominik Meißner SV Kauerhof 23:00
9. Simeon Ziegeler BSG Post Sulzbach-Rosenberg 24:26
10. Benjamin Bauer Sulzbach-Rosenberg 26:32
 
W 19/18 <Jugend A (weiblich)>
1. Claudia Mai CIS Amberg 20:54
2. Andrea Heuberger LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 22:57
 
M 19/18 <Jugend A>
1. Felix May TuS Rosenberg 20:05
2. Marco Schwendner SV Loderhof/Sulzbach 20:05
3. Markus Ertl Pfadfinder Graf-Gebhard 21:03
4. Klemens Keil Sulzbach-Rosenberg 25:45
 
W allge <allgemein (weiblich)>
1. Regina Lingl SC Monte Kaolino 21:02
2. Nicole Gundel ASV Schwend 23:11
3. Nicole Wilhelms SV Amberg Laufteam 24:16
4. Katja Dürgner SV Illschwang 29:04
 
W 30
1. Inge Behringer LSG Edelsfeld 21:34
2. Angela Fruth RSC Neukirchen 24:02
3. Manuela Zeller LT Schwandorf 24:17
4. Manuela Haberberger Sulzbach-Rosenberg 34:06
 
W 35
1. Sylvia Götz SPVGG Ebermannsdorf Hobbyläufe 21:59
2. Silvia Aures CIS Amberg 22:06
3. Sabine Streich ESC Amberg 24:22
4. Yvonne Rösel TV Sulzbach Lauftreff 24:30
5. Erika Rubenbauer SV Illschwang 27:27
6. Angela Späth FC Großalbershof 30:00
 
W 40
1. Gertraud Kastl CIS Amberg 21:42
2. Brigitte Maderer Lauftreff Sulzbach 21:57
3. Edeltraud Meiler SV Amberg Laufteam 23:57
4. Irmgard Lietz LSG Edelsfeld 24:34
5. Heidemarie Maul SV Illschwang 26:29
6. Christa Schaller CIS Amberg 27:45
7. Andrea Scheel SV Hahnbach 27:56
8. Gabi Gundel ASV Schwend 28:10
9. Helga Schießl LT Vilseck 29:05
10. Lisa Gerstacker 34:05
 
W 45
1. Lydia Zahner SV Etzelwang 22:42
2. Petra Reinhardt TV Sulzbach 23:27
3. Christine Schaffenroth DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 30:45
4. Anita Gehr Mini-Mäuse Mendorferbuch 31:40
 
W 50
1. Elisabeth Dehling LSG Edelsfeld 21:51
2. Dr. Irmgard Mayer-Kadner Nürnberg 24:11
 
W 55
1. Hannelore Eichenseer Lauftreff Sulzbach 31:17
 
W 65
1. Anna Weigl TST Ammerthal 28:40
2. Gerda Riedl LT Vilseck 31:16
 
M allge <allgemein>
1. Daniel Eichenseer CIS Amberg 30:26
2. Andreas Fromm TST Ammerthal 30:29
3. Jürgen Mauritz BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 31:32
4. Alexander Schmidt SV Hahnbach 32:40
5. Christian Hanauer FFW Karmensölden 32:48
6. Uli Götz FC Schwarz Weiß 33:54
7. Michael Deyerl Fortuna Neukirchen 34:07
8. Michael Blendinger ASV Schwend 34:10
9. Holger Kellner SV Illschwang 34:54
10. Manfred Neumüller RSC Neukirchen 35:23
11. Richard Dähne SV Freudenberg 38:33
12. Stefan Dürgner SV Illschwang 39:26
13. Johannes Müller ASV Schwend 39:30
14. Marco Englhard SV Illschwang 40:15
15. Stefan Niebler SV Illschwang 40:16
16. Mario Fleischmann Amberg 40:25
17. Daniel Piater WM Volunteers Nürnberg 41:45
18. Alexander Staudte Fortuna Neukirchen 42:47
 
M 30
1. Christian Schmolzen SC Monte Kaolino 31:56
2. Tino Ertel SV Illschwang 32:23
3. Thomas Segerer TSV Theuern 32:26
4. Volker Schmidt Elsenfeld 33:35
5. Mario Forster SV Amberg Laufteam 34:03
6. Lewis Plotts Sulzbach-Rosenberg 34:11
7. Martin Behringer FC Edelsfeld 34:48
8. Ralph Strobl ASV Michelfeld 34:59
9. Joachim Zintl FC Edelsfeld 35:29
10. Daniel Heilman SV Illschwang 37:38
11. Gerhard Grünwald Freudenberg 38:55
12. Andreas Blankenburg Scheinleistungssportler 39:45
13. Peter Schreg Auerbach 42:53
14. Volker Becht ASV Cham 47:36
 
M 35
1. Dieter Schneider SV Amberg Laufteam 27:26
2. Helmut Gebert SV Amberg Laufteam 28:30
3. Roland Winter LT Vilseck 30:59
4. Josef Koller SV Amberg Laufteam 31:25
5. Klaus Hanske TST Ammerthal 31:34
6. Franz-Josef Wiesmet TuS Rosenberg 32:02
7. Dr. Dieter Heldmann CIS Amberg 32:34
8. Herbert Heinrich SC Monte Kaolino 33:57
9. Markus Frischholz Sulzbach-Rosenberg 35:48
10. Werner Sperber Hahnbach 36:30
11. Hans-Martin Schmausser Scheinleistungssportler 37:03
12. Stefan Kunisch SV Amberg Laufteam 37:07
13. Matthias Lehnerer TuS Rosenberg 37:15
14. Norbert Liebl SV Illschwang 38:42
15. Michael Sperber SV Kauerhof 38:54
16. Markus Gildner Herzogenaurach 39:35
17. Peter Härlein SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 41:39
18. Michael Tilgen TuS Rosenberg 42:16
19. Matthias Pfleger RSG Vilstal 50:38
 
M 40
1. Manfred Rubenbauer RSC Neukirchen 27:39
2. Reiner Luber CVJM Rosenberg 30:50
3. Hans Loos SV Illschwang 31:00
4. Stefan Weiß CIS Amberg 31:18
5. Siegfried Hierl JSV Amberg 31:45
6. Norbert Simon SV Amberg Laufteam 31:48
7. Michael Kirsch SGS Amberg 32:06
8. Thomas Zellerer SV Amberg Laufteam 32:29
9. Markus Zimmermann TV Sulzbach 32:38
10. Wolfgang Mändl SV Amberg Laufteam 32:51
11. Alfred Pilhöfer CVJM Rosenberg 33:07
12. Franz Meiler DJK Ensdorf 33:29
13. Klaus Rabenstein RSC Neukirchen 33:48
14. Harald Heselmann SV Amberg Laufteam 34:04
15. Jürgen Schleicher CIS Amberg 34:05
16. Karl Weber BSG Post Sulzbach-Rosenberg 34:31
17. Christian Pfab SGS Amberg 36:12
18. Reimar Peil Sulzbach-Rosenberg 36:22
19. Günter Scharl Amberg 36:24
20. Karlheinz Späth Für Vogelschutzliebhaber 36:45
21. Horst Windisch LT SV Poppenricht 38:00
22. Werner Plößl TuS Rosenberg Ski + Lauf 38:21
23. Franz Niebler Sulzbach-Rosenberg 38:41
24. Achim Gildner SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 39:02
25. Wolfgang Häckl DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 40:24
26. Andreas Wörz Amberg 41:09
27. Peter Graf BSG Post Sulzbach-Rosenberg 42:04
28. Stefan Thurnwald Amberg 43:49
29. Herbert Rath FFW Karmensölden 43:52
30. Bernhard Streich ESC Amberg 44:43
31. Stephan Prechtl Amberg 48:52
 
M 45
1. Anton Graml SV Amberg Laufteam 29:31
2. Josef Richthammer SV Freudenberg 29:59
3. Rainer Spiegelhalder TSG Leonberg 30:32
4. Gerhard Bock Kirchensittenbach 30:37
5. Herbert Dumhard DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 31:50
6. Alois Meier SV Freudenberg 32:09
7. Peter Dirmeier SV Amberg Laufteam 33:14
8. Georg Schertl SV Hahnbach 33:35
9. Josef Demleitner KSC Amberg 34:11
10. Heiko Backofen TuS Rosenberg 34:40
11. Helmar Termer SV Amberg Laufteam 34:58
12. Norbert Wittig SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer 35:57
13. Hans Hoerl SC Artelshofen 36:13
14. Hans Rubenbauer Sulzbach-Rosenberg 36:16
15. Dr. Johannes Babl SV Poppenricht 36:27
16. Gerhard Sippl Bushido Amberg 38:01
17. Volkmar Lietz Edelsfeld 38:29
18. Herbert Gradl SV Hahnbach 39:01
19. Willi Schießl LT Vilseck 39:27
20. Stefan Herzog SV Illschwang 40:29
21. Christoph Tischler TuS Rosenberg 43:20
 
M 50
1. Siegfried Haas RSC Neukirchen 27:45
2. Johann Auer DJK Ensdorf 32:59
3. Josef Birzer ASV Schwend 33:44
4. Reinhard Rosenmeier SV Amberg Laufteam 35:12
5. Werner Bladeck CIS Amberg 36:04
6. Norbert Hoffmann SGS Amberg 36:09
7. Georg Piehler SV Kemnath-Buchberg 36:26
8. Rainer Koch ASV Schwend 36:51
9. Johannes Hollweck DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 40:48
 
M 55
1. Rainer Stegmann TuS W.E.Hirschau 39:03
2. Friedrich Müller Wasserwacht Sulzbach 41:29
3. Johann Koch BSG Post Sulzbach-Rosenberg 42:16
4. Helmut Kinast SV Illschwang 44:00
5. Manfred Geismann Sulzbach-Rosenberg 45:07
6. Hamayun Gogi Shafi Sulzbach-Rosenberg 59:48
 
M 60
1. Vitus Reichl SSV Paulsdorf 38:59
2. Bernhard Saurenbach SGS Amberg 39:17
3. Peter Hase SV Illschwang 45:30
4. Reinhold Baumann ASV Schwend 52:20
 
M 65
1. Rainer Hauenstein Mini-Mäuse Mendorferbuch 44:07
2. Hermann Kadner DAV Noris Nürnberg 44:37
 
M 70
1. Günther Heldmann CIS Amberg 35:04
2. Erhard Simeth SV Amberg Laufteam 37:28
3. Josef Götz TV Sulzbach 55:49


Anzahl Teilnehmer: 497
CONRAD Sportf�rderung